Program

Wednesday 21st March

PDP 2018 - Program Day1

Thursday 22nd March

PDP 2018 - Program Day2

Friday 23rd March

PDP 2018 - Program Day3

Papers

Wednesday 21st March

Section 1 - Room 1 - 11:00 - 12:45
Main Track: Parallel Computing
84PDP2018Solving sparse triangular linear systems in modern GPUs: a Synchronization-Free algorithmErnesto Dufrechou and Pablo Ezzattifull
142PDP2018StingRay-HPC: A Scalable Parallel Seismic Raytracing SystemMohammad Alaul Haque Monil, Allen Malony, Doug Toomey and Kevin Huckfull
30PDP2018Novel application parallel computing techniques in soft X-rays plasma measurement systems for the WEST experimental thermal fusion reactorRafał Krawczyk, Paweł Linczuk, Andrzej Wojeński, Krzysztof Poźniak, Piotr Kolasiński, Grzegorz Kasprowicz, Wojciech Zabołotny, Michał Gąska, Didier Mazon, Axel Jardin, Tomasz Czarski, Maryna Chernyshova, Ewa Kowalska-Strzęciwilk and Karol Malinowskifull
98PDP2018Increasing efficiency in parallel programming teachingMarco Daneluttoshort
138PDP2018A Hybrid Parallel Implementation for the Maximum Flow ProblemMarco Aurélio Stefanes and Luiz Fernando Alvinoshort
Section 2 - Room 2 - 11:00 - 12:45
Main Track: Models and Tools
18PDP2018Scheduler Accelerator for TDMA Data CentersIoannis Patronas, Vasileios Kitsakis, Nikolaos Gkatzios, Dionysios Reisis, Konstantinos Christodoulopoulos and Emmanouel Varvarigosfull
154PDP2018SharP Data Constructs: Data Constructs to Enable Data-centric ComputingFerrol Aderholdt, Manjunath Gorentla Venkata and Zachary Parchmanfull
93PDP2018A Unified Programming Model for Time- and Data-Driven Embedded ApplicationsGabriela Breaban, Sander Stuijk and Kees Goossensfull
95PDP2018SAWS: Simple and Adaptive Warp Scheduling for Improved Performance in Throughput ProcessorsFrancisco Muñoz-Martinez and Manuel E. Acacioshort
113PDP2018Improving availability in distributed tuple spaces via sharing abstractions and replication strategiesVitaly Buravlev, Rocco De Nicola, Alberto Lluch Lafuente and Claudio Antares Mezzinashort
Special Session - Room 3 - 11:00 - 12:45
Cloud Computing on Infrastructure as a Service and its Applications
61CCISAGPU Enabled Serverless Computing FrameworkJaewook Kim, Tae Joon Jun, Daeyoun Kang, Dohyeun Kim and Daeyoung Kimfull
143CCISASaving Energy for Cloud Applications in Mobile Devices using Nearby ResourcesAnas Toma, Alexander Starinow, Jan Eric Lenssen and Jian-Jia Chenshort
155CCISAGetmewhere: A Location-Based Privacy-Preserving Information ServiceGiampaolo Bella, Gianpiero Costantino, Francesco Marino and Fabio Martinellishort
169CCISAAn adaptive cloud-based IoT back-end architecture and its applicationsAttila Csaba Marosi, Attila Farkas and Robert Lovasfull
176CCISACost-effective Reconfiguration for Multi-cloud ApplicationsNikos Parlavantzas, Linh Manh Pham, Arnab Sinha and Christine Morinfull
Special Session - Room 4 - 11:00 - 12:45
Energy Efficient Management of Parallel Systems, Platforms, and Computations
24EnergyDuoFS: A Hybrid File System Balancing Energy-Efficiency, Reliability, and PerformanceShu Yin, Xiaojun Ruan and Xiaomin Zhufull
31EnergyHow do loop transformations affect the energy consumption of Runge-Kutta methods?Thomas Rauber and Gudula Ruengerfull
40EnergyEnergy-Efficient Actor Execution for SDF Application on Heterogeneous ArchitecturesHergys Rexha, Sebastien Lafond and Karol Desnosfull
86EnergyPerformance and Power Consumption Analysis of Coprocessors using Different Programming ModelsRobson Goncalves, Alessandro Girardi and Claudio Schepkeshort
124EnergyExploring Energy Efficiency Model Generalization on Multicore Embedded PlatformsHergys Rexha and Sebastien Lafondshort

Section 3 - Room 1 - 13:45 - 15:30
Main Track: Distributed and Network-based computing
123PDP2018Integrating Learning, Optimization, and Prediction for Efficient Navigation of Swarms of DronesAmin Majd, Adnan Ashraf, Elena Troubitsyna and Masoud Daneshtalabfull
17PDP2018Improving Communication and Load Balancing with Thread Mapping in Manycore SystemsEduardo Cruz, Matthias Diener, Matheus Serpa, Philippe Navaux, Laércio L. Pilla and Israel Korenfull
3PDP2018Social Auto-ScalingPeter Smith, Horacio Gonzalez-Velez and Simon Catonfull
115PDP2018Value-Based Allocation of Docker ContainersPiotr Dziurzanski and Leandro Indrusiakshort
67PDP2018Evaluation Of Time-Triggered Traffic in Time-Sensitive Networks Using the OPNET Simulation FrameworkMaryam Pahlevan and Roman Obermaissershort
Section 4 - Room 2 - 13:45 - 15:30
Main Track: Models and Tools
102PDP2018Reducing Message Latency and CPU Utilization in the CAF Actor FrameworkMassimo Torquati, Tullio Menga, Tiziano De Matteis, Daniele De Sensi and Gabriele Mencaglifull
130PDP2018Resizing of Heterogeneous Platforms and the optimization of parallel applicationsMoussa Beji and Sami Achourfull
110PDP2018A Portable Multidimensional Coarray for C++Felix Moessbauer, Roger Kowalewski, Tobias Fuchs and Karl Fuerlingerfull
167PDP2018Lazy Allocation and Transfer Fusion Optimization for GPU-based Heterogeneous SystemsLu Li and Christoph Kesslershort
171PDP2018Utilizing Heterogeneous Memory Hierarchies in the PGAS ModelRoger Kowalewski, Karl Fuerlinger and Tobias Fuchsshort
Special Session - Room 3 - 13:45 - 15:30
High Performance Computing in Modelling and Simulation
14HPCMSMulti-BSP vs. BSP: A Multicore Dell Case of StudyGuillermo Trabes, Veronica Gil Costa and Marcela Printistafull
63HPCMSHigh Performance Computation for the Multi-Parameterized Edit DistanceFrancesco Cauteruccio, Davide Consalvo and Giorgio Terracinafull
129HPCMSCellular Automata Modelling of the Movement of People with Disabilities during Building EvacuationPanagiota Kontou, Ioakeim Georgoudas, Giuseppe A. Trunfio and Georgios Ch. Sirakoulisfull
164HPCMSStructured Grid-based Parallel Simulation of a Simple DEM Model on Heterogeneous SystemsAlessio De Rango, Pietro Napoli, Donato D'Ambrosio, William Spataro, Alberto Di Renzo and Francesco Di Maiofull
Special Session - Room 4 - 13:45 - 15:30
Advances in High-Performance Bioinformatics and Biomedicine
91Bioinfo Combining Parallel Genetic Algorithms and Machine Learning to improve the research of optimal vaccination protocolsMarzio Pennisi, Giulia Russo and Francesco Papalardofull
109Bioinfo ParallNormal: an efficient variant calling pipeline for unmatched sequencing dataLaura Follia, Fabio Tordini, Greta Romano, Simone Pernice, Giulia Beatrice Piaggeschi and Giulio Ferrerofull
179Bioinfo ParallelHashClone: a parallel implementation of HashClone suite for clonality assessment from NGS dataGreta Romano, Elisa Genuardi, Raffaele Calogero and Simone Ferrerofull
180Bioinfo Computing empirical p-values for estimating gene-gene interactions in genome wide association studies: a parallel computing approachValentina Giansanti, Daniele D'Agostino, Carlo Maj, Stefano Beretta and Ivan Merellishort
181Bioinfo GPU-accelerated differential dependency network analysisGil Speyer, Juan Rodriguez, Tomas Bencomo and Seungchan Kimshort

Section 5 - Room 1 - 16:00 - 17:30
Main Track: Parallel Computing
118PDP2018Parallel simulation of the heart sinoatrial node for cells synchronizationAurelio NicolÁs-Mata, Norma P. Castellanos-Abrego, Graciela Roman-Alonso, Miguel A. Castro-GarcÍa, Gabriel LÓpez-Garza and JosÉ R. GodÍnez-FenÁndezfull
132PDP2018Shrink or Substitute: Handling Process Failures in HPC Systems using In-situ RecoveryRizwan Ashraf, Saurabh Hukerikar and Christian Engelmannfull
90PDP2018Optimizing Machine Learning Algorithms on Multi-core and Many-core Architectures using Thread and Data MappingMatheus Serpa, Arthur Krause, Eduardo Cruz, Philippe Navaux, Marcelo Pasin and Pascal Felbershort
Section 6 - Room 2 - 16:00 - 17:30
Main Track: Systems and Architectures
4PDP2018Context-aware Optimization for Energy-efficient and QoS Wireless Body Area Networks with Human DynamicsDa-Ren Chenfull
133PDP2018Collective I/O Performance on the Santos Dumont SupercomputerAndré Ramos Carneiro, Jean Luca Bez, Francieli Zanon Boito, Bruno Alves Fagundes, Carla Osthoff and Philippe Navauxfull
131PDP2018Local and Global Shared Memory for Task Based HPC Applications on Heterogeneous PlatformsChao Liu and Miriam Leesershort
Special Session - Room 3 - 16:00 - 17:30
High Performance Computing in Modelling and Simulation
2HPCMSExploiting Task-Based Parallelism for Parallel Discrete Event SimulationYizhuo Wang, Zhiwei Gao, Weixing Ji, Han Zhang and Duzheng Qingshort
12HPCMSClustering Goes Big: CLUBS-P, an Algorithm for Unsupervised Clustering Around Centroids Tailored For Big Data ApplicationsMichele Ianni, Elio Masciari, Giuseppe M. Mazzeo and Carlo Zanioloshort
165HPCMSAnalysis of the Impact Factors on Data Error Propagation in HPC applicationsGladys Utrera, Marisa Gil and Xavier Martorellshort
173HPCMSLow-effort task distribution of stencil computation on heterogeneous multi-GPUs: simulating graphene superlatticesManuel Rodrigues, David Fernandes, Mário Silveirinha and Gabriel Falcãoshort
128HPCMSTask parallelism in the WRF model through computation offloading to many-core devicesRodrigo Bayá, Claudio Porrini, Martín Pedemonte and Pablo Ezzattishort
Special Session - Room 4 - 16:00 - 17:30
Parallel and distributed high-performance computing solutions in Systems Biology
188SysbioGPU-powered Multi-Swarm Parameter Estimation of Biological Systems: A Master-Slave ApproachAndrea Tangherloni, Leonardo Rundo, Simone Spolaor, Paolo Cazzaniga and Marco S. Nobilefull
190SysbioEvaluation of Parallel Tempering to Accelerate Markov Chain Monte Carlo Methods for Parameter Estimation in Systems BiologySanjana Gupta, Justin Hogg, Robin Lee and James Faederfull
195SysbioLeveraging compute clusters for large-scale parametric screens of reaction-diffusion systemsMd Shahriar Karim, Hans G. Othmer and David M. Umulisfull

Thursday 22nd March

Section 7 - Room 1 - 12:00 - 12:45
Main Track: Parallel Computing
37PDP2018Quantifying the Interaction Between Structural Properties of Software and Hardware in the ARM big.LITTLE architectureSrboljub Stepanovic, Georgios Georgakarakos, Simon Holmbacka and Johan Liliusfull
87PDP2018Hybrid OpenMP-MPI parallelism: porting experiments from small to large clustersMarco Ferretti and Luigi Santangeloshort
Section 8 - Room 2 - 12:00 - 12:45
Main Track: Models and Tools
59PDP2018An Improved One-to-All Broadcasting in Higher Dimensional Eisenstein-Jacobi NetworksZaid Hussainfull
35PDP2018A new execution model for improving performance and flexibility of CAPEVan Long Tran, Éric Renault, Huyen Do Xuan and Viet Hai Hashort
Special Session - Room 3 - 12:00 - 12:45
High Performance Computing in Astronomy and Astrophysics
191AstroHigh-resolution numerical relativity simulations of spinning binary neutron star mergersTim Dietrich, Bernuzzi Sebastiano, Bernd Bruegmann and Wolfgang Tichyfull
194AstroECHO-3DHPC: relativistic accretion disks onto black holesMatteo Buglifull
Special Session - Room 4 - 12:00 - 12:45
Security in Parallel, Distributed and Network-Based Computing
114SPDNSThe multi-layer graph based technique for proactive automatic response against cyber attacksElena Doynikova and Igor Kotenkofull
125SPDNSA Secure Distributed Framework for Agglomerative Hierarchical Clustering ConstructionMina Sheikhalishahi, Fabio Martinelli and Mona Hamidishort

Section 9 - Room 1 - 13:45 - 15:30
Main Track: Distributed and Network-based computing
36PDP2018Low precision deep learning training on mobile heterogeneous platformOlivier Valery, Pangfeng Liu and Jan-Jan Wufull
144PDP2018Developing and using a geometric multigrid, unstructured mesh mini-application to assess the Knights Landing architectureAndrew Owenson, Steven Wright, Richard Bunt, Stephen Jarvis, Yoon Ho and Matthew Streetfull
134PDP2018Geo-distributed BigData Processing for Maximizing Profit in Federated clouds environmentThouraya Gouasmi, Wajdi Louati and Ahmed Hadj Kacemfull
21PDP2018Heterogeneous Computing and Multi-Clustering Support via Peer-To-Peer HPCBilal Fakih and Didier Elbazshort
19PDP2018MinVisited: A Message Routing Protocol for DTNLuis Veas Castillo, Gabriel Ovando Leon, Veronica Gil Costa and Mauricio Marinshort
Section 10 - Room 2 - 13:45 - 15:30
Main Track: Advanced Models and Applications
48PDP2018A generic learning multi-agent-system approach for Spatio-Temporal-, Thermal- and Energy-Aware SchedulingChristina Herzog and Jean-Marc Piersonfull
99PDP2018Divisible Load Scheduling of Image Processing Applications on the Heterogeneous Star Network Using a New Genetic AlgorithmSahar Nikbakht Aali, Hadi Shahriyar Shahhoseini and Nader Bagherzadehfull
106PDP2018TMbarrier: Speculative Barriers Using Hardware Transactional MemoryManuel Pedrero, Eladio Gutiérrez and Oscar Platafull
151PDP2018Data-layout reorganization for an efficient intra-node assembly of a Spectral Finite-Element MethodGauthier Sornet, Sylvain Jubertie, Fabrice Dupros, Florent De Martin, Philippe Thierry and Sébastien Limetshort
161PDP2018Variable Batched DGEMMPedro Valero-Lara, Ivan Martínez-Pérez, Sergi Mateo, Raül Sirvent, Vicenç Beltran, Xavier Martorell and Jesús Labartashort
Special Session - Room 3 - 13:45 - 15:30
Storage architectures and Data Transfer systems for BigData and Exascale Computing
49StorageO-TF and O-FTF, Optical Fault-Tolerant DCNsSaeedeh Akbari Rokn Abadi and Somayyeh Koohishort
100StoragepWebDAV: a multi-tier storage systemChristos Filippidis and Yiannis Cotronisfull
117StorageEndolith: A Blockchain-based Framework to Enhance Data Retention in Cloud StoragesThomas Renner, Johannes Müller and Odej Kaofull
121StorageStorage for advanced scientific use-cases and beyondPaul Millar, Olufemi Adeyemi, Gerd Behrmann, Patrick Fuhrmann, Vincent Garonne, Dmitry Litvinsev, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Albert Rossi, Marina Sahakyan and Jürgen Starekfull
189StorageLow-power storage bricks and bioinformatics on Systems-On-ChipLucia Morganti, Daniele Cesini, Elena Corni, Luca Lama, Carmelo Pellegrino, Ivan Merelli and Daniele D'Agostinoshort
Special Session - Room 4 - 13:45 - 15:30
Security in Parallel, Distributed and Network-Based Computing
43SPDNSBusiness Model of a BotnetCas Putman, Abhishta and Lambert Nieuwenhuisshort
78SPDNSEnabling Dynamic and Efficient Data Access Control in Cloud Computing based on the Attribute Ceriticate Management and CP-ABESomchart Fugkeaw and Sato Hiroyukifull
160SPDNSAn Approach for Securing Critical Applications in Untrusted CloudsLuigi Coppolino, Salvatore D'Antonio, Giovanni Mazzeo, Gaetano Papale, Luigi Romano and Luigi Sgaglioneshort
170SPDNSCARS: Context Aware Reputation Systems to Evaluate Vehicles' BehaviourAntonia Bertolino, Antonello Calabrò, Gianpiero Costantino, Eda Marchetti, Fabio Martinelli and Ilaria Matteuccifull
178SPDNSParallelization of security event correlation based on accounting of event type linksIgor Kotenko, Andrey Fedorchenko, Igor Saenko and Alexey Kushnerevichfull

Section 11 - Room 1 - 16:00 - 17:30
Main Track: Distributed and Network-based computing
50PDP2018Efficient and Fast Approximate Consensus with Epidemic Failure Detection at Extreme ScaleAmogh Katti and David Liljashort
111PDP2018Performance Evaluation of the Metadata-driven MASi Research Data Management Repository ServiceRichard Grunzke, Volker Hartmann, Thomas Jejkal, Helen Kollai, Christiane Dressler, Julia Dolhoff, Julia Stanek, Hendrik Herold, Alexander Hoffmann, Ralph Müller-Pfefferkorn, Torsten Schrade, Sonja Herres-Pawlis, Gotthard Meinel and Wolfgang E. Nagelshort
52PDP2018A Dynamic Multi-core Multicast Approach for Delay and Delay Variation Multicast RoutingHovhaness A. Harutyunyan and Meghrig Terzianshort
139PDP2018Evaluating the Effect of multi-tenancy Patterns in Containerized Cloud-hosted Content Management SystemAdekunbi Adewojo and Julian Bassshort
97PDP2018Memory-aware tree partitioning on homogeneous platformsChangjiang Gou, Anne Benoit and Loris Marchalshort
Section 12 - Room 2 - 16:00 - 17:30
Main Track: Advanced Models and Applications
88PDP2018Characterizing Memory-Latency Sensitivity of Sparse Matrix KernelsNoboru Tanabe and Toshio Endoshort
116PDP2018Extending PluTo for Multiple Device by Integrating OpenACCDustin Feld, Tim Suess and Tunahan Kayashort
103PDP2018Accelerating Blockchain Search of Full Nodes Using GPUsShin Morishima and Hiroki Matsutanishort
177PDP2018Predicting the price of Bitcoin using Machine LearningSean Mcnally, Jason Roche and Simon Catonshort
39PDP2018A Safe and User-Friendly Graphical Programming Model for Parallel Stream ProcessingStefan Sydow, Mohannad Nabelsee, Helge Parzyjegla and Paula Herbershort
Special Session - Room 3 - 16:00 - 17:30
GPU computing and Many Integrated Core Computing
9GPUClosed-form Solutions for Dense Matrix-Matrix Multiplication on Heterogeneous Platforms using Divisible Load AnalysisGerassimos Barlas and Lamees El Hinyfull
28GPUStudying Victim Caches in GPUsEric Taylor and Daniel Changshort
41GPUFast Blocking of Householder Reflectors on Graphics ProcessorsAndres Tomas and Enrique S. Quintana-Ortífull
44GPUAccelerating the RICH Particle Detector Algorithm on Intel Xeon PhiChristina Quast, Angela Pohl, Biagio Cosenza, Ben Juurlink and Rainer Schwemmerfull
Special Session - Room 4 - 16:00 - 17:30
On-chip parallel and network-based systems
26OCPNBSSimulation-Based Evaluation Strategy for Task Mapping Approaches in WNoC PlatformsLuis German Garcia Morales, Jose Edinson Aedo Cobo and Nader Bagherzadehshort
104OCPNBSMemory-Aware Genetic Algorithms for Task Mapping on Hard Real-Time Networks-on-ChipLloyd Still and Leandro Indrusiakfull
107OCPNBSRVNoC: A Framework for Generating RISC-V NoC-Based MPSoCMahmoud Elmohr, Ahmed Eissa, Moamen A. Ibrahem, Mostafa Khamis, Sameh El-Ashry, Ahmed Shalaby, Mohamed Abdelsalam and M. Watheq El-Kharashishort
126OCPNBSPerformability Analysis of Mesh-based NoCs Using Markov Reward ModelJie Hou and Martin Radetzkifull

Friday 23rd March

Section 13 - Room 1 - 12:00 - 12:45
Main Track: Parallel Computing
158PDP2018A Parallel Implementation of WAND algorithm on GPUsRoussian Gaioso, Helio Crestana Guardia, Veronica Gil Costa and Hermes Sengerfull
108PDP2018Scalable Mapping of Streaming Applications onto MPSoCs using Optimistic Mixed Integer Linear ProgrammingNeela Gayen, Johannes Ax, Martin Flaßkamp, Christian Klarhorst, Thorsten Jungeblut, Maolin Tang and Wayne Kellyshort
Special Session - Room 3 - 12:00 - 12:45
Parallel Numerical Methods and Libraries for Heterogeneous Multi/Many­cores
5Numerical MethodsCudaPre2D: A Straightforward Preprocessing Approach for Accelerating 2D Convex Hull Computations on the GPUGang Mei and Sixu Guofull
101Numerical MethodsA high-level C++ approach to manage local errors, asynchrony and faults in an MPI applicationChristian Engwer, Nils-Arne Dreier, Mirco Altenbernd and Dominik Goeddekefull
Special Session - Room 4 - 12:00 - 12:45
High Performance Computing for Neuroscience
64NeuroscienceImplementation of Bayesian inference in distributed neural networksZhaofei Yu and Jian Liufull
92NeuroscienceGaussian and exponential lateral connectivity on distributed spiking neural network simulationPier Stanislao Paolucci, Elena Pastorelli, Francesco Simula, Roberto Ammendola, Andrea Biagioni, Fabrizio Capuani, Paolo Cretaro, Giulia De Bonis, Francesca Lo Cicero, Alessandro Lonardo, Michele Martinelli, Luca Pontisso and Piero Vicinifull

Section 14 - Room 1 - 13:45 - 16:00
Main Track: Models and Tools
200PDP2018Distributed Heuristics for Optimizing Cohesive Groups: A Support for Clinical Patient Engagement in Social Network AnalysisItalo Zoppis, Riccardo Dondi, Davide Coppetti, Alessandro Beltramo and Giancarlo Maurifull
201PDP2018Parallelizable Strategy for the Estimation of the 3D Structure of Biological MacromoleculesClaudia Caudai, Emanuele Salerno, Monica Zoppè, Ivan Merelli and Anna Tonazzinifull
29PDP2018CSSMT: Compiler based Software Simultaneous Multithreading (SMT)Yuanfang Chen, Qingchuan Shi and Xiaoming Lifull
58PDP2018Evaluating and Optimizing OpenCL Base64 Data Unpacking Kernel with FPGAZheming Jin, Iris Johnson and Hal Finkelshort
Special Session - Room 3 - 13:45 - 16:00
Parallel Numerical Methods and Libraries for Heterogeneous Multi/Many­cores
23Numerical MethodsSolving Multiple Tridiagonal Systems on a Multi-GPU PlatformAdrian Perez Dieguez, Margarita Amor and Doallo Ramónshort
96Numerical MethodsA parallel implementation of the Hestenes-Jacobi-One-Sides method using GPU-CUDASalvatore Cuomo, Livia Marcellino and Guglielmo Navarrashort
112Numerical MethodsEfficient NAS Benchmark Kernels with C++ Parallel ProgrammingDalvan Griebler, Junior Loff, Gabriele Mencagli, Marco Danelutto and Luiz Gustavo Fernandesfull
122Numerical MethodsScaling Dense Linear Algebra on Multicore and Beyond: a SurveyPaolo Viviani, Maurizio Drocco and Marco Aldinuccifull
168Numerical MethodsParallelizing and optimizing LHCb-Kalman for Intel Xeon Phi KNL processorsPlácido Fernández, David Del Rio Astorga, Manuel F. Dolz, Javier Fernández, Omar Awile and J. Daniel Garcíafull
Special Session - Room 4 - 13:45 - 16:00
Work In Progress
XX
XX

Contact

For any request, please contact pdp2018@easychair.org

Programme co-chairs


Ivan Merelli [Web ] -- Istituto di Tecnologie Biomediche, Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche, Italy
Pietro Liò [Web ] -- Computer Laboratory, University of Cambridge, UK
Igor Kotenko [Web ] -- SPIIRAS, ITMO University, St. Petersburg, Russia

Supported by


PDP 2018    PDP 2018    PDP 2018    PDP 2018